Labrador Retriever
Rupert Queen's Joy
Slider

PEDIGREE

DOG SHOWS RESULTS

RUPERT Queen`s Joy

Dob: 05.06.2015. - International Show Champion C.I.E., International Champion of Beauty C.I.B., JCh Gr–Fyrom-Srb-Greek Junior Winner 2016, Ch Gr-Fyrom-Srb-Bg, GrCh Gr-Fyrom, Balkan Winner 2018, Serbian Working Trials (CACT-70p), HD-A, ED-0

BABY CLASS
11.09.2015 CACIB BANSKO - VP1, Best Baby of Breed, BBIS, Judge: Mr Jovica Golubović
12.09.2015 CACIB BANSKO - VP1, Best Baby of Breed, BBIS, Judges: Mr Milivoje Urošević (BOB), Mrs Antoaneta Penkova (Baby BIS)
13.09.2015 CACIB BANSKO - VP1, Best Baby of Breed, BBIS, Judges: Mrs Antoaneta Penkova (BOB), Mr Milivoje Urošević (Baby BIS)
19.09.2015 CACIB THESSALONIKI - VP1, Best Baby of Breed, RBBIS, Judges: Mrs Milosava Matejević (BOB), Mr Nenad Matejević (Baby BIS)
20.09.2015 CACIB THESSALONIKI - VP1, Best Baby of Breed, BBIS, Judges: Mr Attila Czeglédi (BOB), Mr Nebojša Švraka (Baby BIS)
17.10.2015 CACIB SKOPJE - VP1, Best Baby of Breed, 3rd BBIS, Judge: Mrs Larisa Ivanova
18.10.2015 CACIB SKOPJE - VP1, Best Baby of Breed, 4th BBIS, Judge: Mr Kosta Gligorievski
PUPPY CLASS
11.12.2015 CACIB SOFIA - VP1, Best Puppy of Breed, Judge: Mr Dragan Janjić
12.12.2015 CACIB SOFIA - VP1, Best Puppy of Breed, 3rd BPIS, Judges: Mr Denis Kuzelj (BOB), Mr Stefan Popov (Puppy BIS)
16.01.2016 CAC LAMIA - VP1, Best Puppy of Breed, BPIS, Judges: Mr Deschuymere Norman (BOB), Mr Gabriel Valdez (Puppy BIS)
17.01.2016 CAC LAMIA - VP1, Best Puppy of Breed, RBPIS, Judges: Mr Gabriel Valdez (BOB), Mr Gunnar Nymann (Puppy BIS)
13.02.2016 CACIB SKOPJE - VP1, Best Puppy of Breed, BPIS, Judge: Mr Slobodan Miloševski
14.02.2016 CACIB SKOPJE - VP1, Best Puppy of Breed, BPIS, Judges: Mr Pero Bozhinovski (BOB), Mr Vojislav Al-Daghistani (Puppy BIS)
WORK EXAM
05.03.2016 CACT Labrador retriever, Kragujevac, 70. II. Nr., O:VG, Judges: Mr Dragan Janjić, Mr Zoran Ćurčić
JUNIOR CLASS
26.03.2016 CACIB BITOLA - Ex1, JCAC, Judge: Mrs Natasa Davidovic
27.03.2016 CACIB PRILEP - Ex1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, BOG2, Judge: Mrs Tijana Konrad
09.04.2016 CACIB THESSALONIKI - Ex1, JCAC, Judge: Mr Pehar Tino
10.04.2016 CACIB THESSALONIKI - Ex2, RCACJ, Judge: Mr Savicic Nebojsa
16.04.2016 CACIB GEVGELIJA - Ex1, JCAC, JBOB, 3rd Junior BIS, Judges: Mr Antoan J. Hlebarov (BOB), Mr Mile Aleksoski (Junior BIS)
17.04.2016 CACIB GEVGELIJA - Ex1, JCAC, JBOB, Judge: Mr Kosta Gligorievski
29.05.2016 CAC RADOVIS - Ex1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, BOG1, Judge: Mr Mano Martin
05.06.2016 CAC NIŠ - Ex1, JCAC, JBOB, JBOG3, Judge: Mr Kostadin Shankov
11.06.2016 CACIB THESSALONIKI - Ex1, JCAC, Judge: Mr Vasiliev Oleg
12.06.2016 CACIB THESSALONIKI - Ex1, JCAC, Judge: Mr Hadjisavvas Savvas
02.07.2016 CACIB MARATHONAS - Ex1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, BOG3, Judge: Mr Stefan Sinko
13.08.2016 CACIB OHRID - Ex1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, Cruft's Qualification 2017, BOG1, RBIS Judges: Mr Jane Serafimov (BOB-BOG), Mr Pero Bozhinovski (BIS)
10.09.2016 CACIB THESSALONIKI - Ex1, JCAC, JBOB Judge: Mr Weng Woh Chan
11.09.2016 CACIB THESSALONIKI - Ex1, JCAC, Judge: Mr Neofytou Erodotos
WORKING CLASS
22.10.2016 CACIB SKOPJE - Ex1, CAC, CACIB, Judge: Mr Savvas Shiapanis
23.10.2016 CACIB SKOPJE - Ex1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft's Qualification 2017, Judge: Mr Vretenicic Miodrag
JUNIOR CLASS
29.10.2016 1&2 NATIONAL DOG SHOW KATERINIS - Ex1, JCAC, JBOB, Judge: Mr Pero Bozhinovski
WORKING CLASS
29.10.2016 1&2 NATIONAL DOG SHOW KATERINIS (SPECIALTY SHOW) - Ex1, CAC, Judge: Mr Georgi Hristozov
29.10.2016 1&2 NATIONAL DOG SHOW KATERINIS - Ex1, CAC, Judges: Mr Nianios Gavriil
29.10.2016 1&2 NATIONAL DOG SHOW KATERINIS (SPECIALTY SHOW) - Ex1, CAC, Judge: Mr Stefan Popov
03.02.2017 INTERNATIONAL DOG FESTIVAL THESSALONIKI - Ex1, RCAC, Judge: Mr Gavriil Nianios
04.02.2017 INTERNATIONAL DOG FESTIVAL THESSALONIKI - Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOG4, Judge: Mr Vasilis Adrianopoulos
05.02.2017 INTERNATIONAL DOG FESTIVAL THESSALONIKI - Ex1,Judge:Mr George Kostopoulos
CHAMPION CLASS
08.04.2017 CACIB PRILEP – Ex1, CAC, CACIB, Judge: Mr Pance Dameski
09.04.2017 CACIB PRILEP – Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG1, 5th BIS Judges: Mr Pero Bozhinovski (BOB-BOG), Mr Pance Dameski (BIS)
20.05.2017 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW THESSALONIKI - Ex1, RCAC, RCACIB, Judge: Mrs Elena Kryukova
21.05.2017 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW THESSALONIKI - Ex1, RCAC, RCACIB, Judge: Mr Athanasios Garivaldis
27.05.2017 GRAND PRIX GEVGELIJA - Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Judge: Mrs Tijana Konrad
28.05.2017 GRAND PRIX GEVGELIJA - Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Judge: Mr Nenad Devic
03.06.2017 3&4 NATIONAL DOG SHOW KATERINIS - Ex1, CAC, BOB, BOG1, RBIS, Judges: Mr Hristozov Georgi (BOB), Mr Stefan Popov (BOG), Mr Pero Bozhinovski (BIS)
04.06.2017 3&4 NATIONAL DOG SHOW KATERINIS - Ex1, CAC, BOB, BOG1, 4th BIS, Judges: Mr Mile Aleksoski (BOB), Mr Pero Bozhinovski (BOG), Mr Stefan Popov (BIS)
10.06.2017 NATIONAL DOG SHOW VELIKA GREDA - Ex1, CAC, Judge: Mr Dejan Zivadinovic
14.07.2017 NATIONAL DOG SHOW EVROU - Ex1, CAC, BOB, BOG2, Judge: Mrs Oxana Gachina
15.07.2017 NATIONAL DOG SHOW EVROU - Ex1, CAC, BOS, Judge: Mr Zoran Ćurčić
05.08.2017 CAC LAMIA - Ex1, RCAC, Judge: Mrs Marionka Dekaristou
06.08.2017 CAC LAMIA - Ex1, RCAC, Judge: Mrs Manola Poggesi
02.09.2017 1&2 NATIONAL DOG SHOW CHALKIDIKIS - Ex1, CAC, BOB, BOG1, Judge: Mrs Irina Azen
03.09.2017 1&2 NATIONAL DOG SHOW CHALKIDIKIS - Ex1, Judge: Mr Hans Almgren
30.09.2017 5&6 NATIONAL DOG SHOW KATERINIS - Ex1, CAC, BOS, Judge: Mr Rale Cekic
01.10.2017 5&6 NATIONAL DOG SHOW KATERINIS - Ex1, CAC, BOB, BOG2, Judge: Mr Martin Mano
17.03.2018 CACIB SOFIA - "BALKAN WINNER 2018" - Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Judge: Mr Cristian Stefanescu
18.03.2018 CACIB SOFIA - "BALKAN WINNER 2018" - Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Judge: Mr Demetris Christodoulou
WORKING CLASS
12.05.2018 CACIB GEVGELIJA - Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Judge: Mr Nianios Gavriil
13.05.2018 CACIB GEVGELIJA - Ex1, CAC, Judge: Mr Dushan Piljevic
CHAMPION CLASS
21.07.2018 7&8 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW KATERINIS - Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG2, Judge: Mrs Maria Gvozdieva (BOB), Mr Vojislav Al-Daghistani (BOG)
22.07.2018 7&8 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW KATERINIS - Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG2, Judges: Mr Vojislav Al-Daghistani (BOB), Mr Mile Aleksoski (BOG)
08.09.2018 3&4 NATIONAL DOG SHOW CHALKIDIKIS - Ex1, CAC, BOB, BOG1, Judge: Mr Dragan Janjić
09.09.2018 3&4 NATIONAL DOG SHOW CHALKIDIKIS - Ex1, CAC, BOB, BOG1, Judge: Mrs Nikolina Davidovska
15.09.2018 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW THESSALONIKI - Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3, Judge: Mr Lemmer Torsten
16.09.2018 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW THESSALONIKI - Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Judge: Mrs Lepasaar Siret
06.10.2018 9&10 NATIONAL DOG SHOW KATERINIS - Ex1, CAC, BOB, BOG2, Judges: Mrs Nikolina Davidovska (BOB) and Mr Nikos Karagiannis (BOG)
07.10.2018 9&10 NATIONAL DOG SHOW KATERINIS - Ex1, CAC, BOB, BOG1, 3rd BIS, Judges: Mrs Zlatina Davidovska (BOB), Mr Nenad Maric (BOG) and Mr Nikos Karagiannis (BIS)
25.05.2019 CACIB GEVGELIJA - Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Judge: Mr Doncho Borisov
26.05.2019 CACIB GEVGELIJA - Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Judge: Mr Panče Dameski
01.06.2019 11&12 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW KATERINIS - Ex2, RCAC, RCACIB, Judge: Mr Stefan Mitrevski
02.06.2019 11&12 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW KATERINIS - Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG1, Judges: Mr Vasilis Adrianopoulos (BOB) and Mr Stefan Mitrevski (BOG)
13.07.2019 12&13 NATIONAL DOG SHOW AITWLOAKARNANIAS - Ex1, CAC, BOB, BOG1, Judge: Mr Nanios Gavriil (BOB-BOG)
14.07.2019 12&13 NATIONAL DOG SHOW AITWLOAKARNANIAS - Ex1, CAC, BOB, BOG1, 4th BIS, Judges: Mr Dragan Ristić (BOB-BOG), Mr Vasilis Adrianopoulos (BIS)
07.09.2019 5&6 NATIONAL DOG SHOW CHALKIDIKIS - Ex1, CAC, BOB, BOG2, Judge: Mrs Natasa Davidovic (BOB-BOG)
08.09.2019 5&6 NATIONAL DOG SHOW CHALKIDIKIS - Ex1, CAC, BOB, BOG3, Judge: Mrs Kornelija Butrimova (BOB-BOG)
05.10.2019 13&14 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW KATERINIS - Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG2, Judges: Mr Antoan J. Hlebarov (BOB), Mr Jane Serafimov (BOG))
06.10.2019 13&14 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW KATERINIS - Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG4, Judges: Mr Jane Serafimov (BOB), Mr George Kostopoulos (BOG)